Classement pour CFIPA 2027

#PseudosTotal S1 (2025-2026)Total S2 (2025-2026)ParticipationsTOTAL
1Monegasc9145192709397228
2Tomsko28484059396907
3Aurel35343195396729
4Havana31213068326189
5Doidefé45641553306117
6Cyrt36362227395863
7Kevinco9123193329385648
8Mister_T21123319375431
9Tom9131592253345412
10Romain.h19113446355357
11PsyBlunt17853467375252
12Toffiz29162190405106
13Jorgio30781928225006
14Rodkriger30721878294950
15NESone913 6471 216324 863
16PM9122902560384850
17Franckas20892715314804
18Marco17992669304468
19Tollend24671978384445
20Fbdit9110673135394202
21Glad25931422344015
22Daridz12442736283980
23Nonolabadau29421008273950
24Pitsea3175735333910
25Tofdu917002926895293821
26Vamos Alex17571985313742
27Leon3380346263726
28Vince9121541535183689
29Rouminet22001378353578
30iacoman19261540343466
31Stocos7902550293340
32Cesar8262389373215
33Soso9012205343106
34Sim13901677293067
35Juju1981950182931
36Tof17981031292829
37Barbak15801216202796
38Kitommy12911443252734
39Simo10261474292500
40Yanos7651711282476
41Romu1878506252384
42Gilles5151825372340
43Patou10211117352138
44Le S3381740192078
45Fabrusse5201391151911
46Neptune6291015281644
47Minouz860757221617
48Jojow3871224231611
49Lolo_LGR01490141490
50Ama3761019321395
51PiHey90115516891323
52Tyler01254161254
53Lorce74105381127
54Mandalaurien0108261082
55Jeje75931081069
56Costinha62952151014
57Kotori.m079611796
58JinRiver5542410578
59Manick444827526
60Rippeur9103648364
61Arno35207352
62WalkingBear275256300
63Dibo02476247
64LKS01145114